Chip Leaders in Paddy Power Mystery Bounty

Paddy Power Mystery Bounty
Level: 5 Blinds: 300-600 BB Ante: 600 Ave. Stack: 39,207 Prizepool: €57,756 Field: 101/132

Ryan Ashe and Alex Coughlan are continuing their fine form following their final table performances in The Opener last night, leading the standings at the first break in the Mystery Bounty, with the top three as follows:-

  1. Ryan Ashe – 116,000
  2. Alex Coughlan – 115,000
  3. Jaunius Kavalciukas – 105,000

Chip Updates

PLAYER CHIPS
Ryan Ashe116,000
Alex Coughlan115,000
Jaunius Kavalciukas105,000

Follow @LivePokerUpdates here on Facebook, Instagram and Twitter

Updated By: Jerry Fitzgerald