Ryan Ashe Still Leads in Paddy Power Mystery Bounty

Killarney Festival Opener
Level: 9 Blinds: 800-1600 BB Ante: 1600 Ave. Stack: 67,590 Prizepool: €81,205 Field: 83/187

As the players are sent on a 20-minute break, after which late registration will close, Ryan Ashe still tops the standings, having steadily accumulated chips since the last break.

The top three are as follows:-

  1. Ryan Ashe – 190,000
  2. Jenny Steele – 188,000
  3. Nicolas Seivers – 182,000

Chip Updates

PLAYER CHIPS
Ryan Ashe190,000
Jenny Steele188,000
Nicolas Seivers182,000

Follow @LivePokerUpdates here on Facebook, Instagram and Twitter

Updated By: Jerry Fitzgerald